site Under construction. Data and information here is neither upto date , accurate nor official. this site is a demostration and proof of concept.

SERIE A MEN TABLE STANDINGS

online location ranking criteria
# TEAM PTS PR SR GW GL GP WO 3 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 3 1 - 3 0 - 3 SW SL PW PL
1SPORT-S611.27276.40002112201632010641018251434
2UCU561.18382.8571193220982111602119131616
3NEMO521.22132.59091752201151221572218931550
4NKUMBA451.10071.7333157220852232523018801708
5NDEJJE391.06441.3143139220661153463518341723
6KCCA391.04571.2941139220751135443417831705
7KAVC-A371.02491.27781210220741262463618101766
8PRISONS200.90250.52007152203310510265016201795
9SKY190.90100.5294715220322069275116651848
10KU140.83770.38604182202113411225715481848
11POLICE110.83730.29314182201210513175814871776
12LIRA30.73340.1364022221000331696613451834

SERIE A WOMEN TABLE STANDINGS

online location ranking criteria
# TEAM PTS PR SR GW GL GP WO 3 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 3 1 - 3 0 - 3 SW SL PW PL
1NKUMBA-A721.68008.3333242260221111075920531222
2NDEJJE671.29793.38102332601463102712121391648
3KCCA651.39793.68422152601821311701920941498
4SPORT-S601.34162.73912062601631114632320071496
5UCU591.36992.64002062601613222662521111541
6VVC541.29721.96671882601422215593020251561
7NKUMBA-B400.99431.04441313260841247474519181929
8ESPOIR360.93970.85711214260651149424918081924
9KAVC-A310.90960.686310162607301312355116801847
10MUST230.77210.50858182615121413305915522010
11NEMO160.72720.28795212603112019196614211954
12COBAP120.74200.25374222603100517176714701981
13THUNDERS110.71280.25714222602021417187014792075
14CVA00.45080.000002626200000260788791950

SERIE B MEN TABLE STANDINGS

online location ranking criteria
# TEAM PTS PR SR GW GL GP WO 3 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 3 1 - 3 0 - 3 SW SL PW PL
1AIRFORCE501.12472.0741175220782131562719391724
2TIGERS451.05851.5714175220386041553520071896
3OBB441.06521.5588148220662431533419611841
4MYVC431.04561.4865157220546421553719951908
5JVC411.06671.4444148220644341523619821858
6WAZEEI371.01571.09761210220453415454118731844
7ARK351.04051.12201012220631642464119521876
8COBAP351.01291.04551210220183262464419681943
9MULAGO280.98670.85421012220325354414819341960
10LAUREUS150.86900.4746517220023377285917522016
11UPDF120.87710.4000418220022288246017411985
12A1110.86970.3710220220101659236216891942

SERIE C MEN TABLE STANDINGS

online location ranking criteria
# TEAM PTS PR SR GW GL GP WO 3 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 2 2 - 3 1 - 3 0 - 3 SW SL PW PL
1MAGIC301.41213.300010212072111033101004711
2THUNDERS281.12732.58331021206220113112974864
3MAK-TITANS251.08322.0000841207012022814937865
4MAK-STAFF191.01631.0476661203301232221934919
5ST AGNES180.96831.0000661203211232222946977
6FLOWERLAND30.86950.2121111120100047733786904
7AZTEC30.62440.08821111220100011334567908